Junioren B

Junioren B

Aktuelle Rangliste

RTeamSSPPSNUTGTE
1.SC Huttwil / Sumiswald80186114611
2.SC Ersigen82165123515
3.FC Utzenstorf84134222716
4.FC Bützberg82113232419
5.FC Roggwil / Wynau8172421624
6.Team Chiesetau (Biglen) b8272422040
7.FC Langnau8372421223
8.SC Burgdorf b8010621042
9.SV Sumiswald / HuttwilR 80000800
Stand: 01.12.2022 23:59:04 / Aktuelle Rangliste auf football.ch