AktuellResultate

Aktuelle Resultate

Fr, 17.05.2024
, 19:30 Uhr
Team Unter-Emmental (SV Sumiswald)
1 : 2
FC Langnau
Mi, 15.05.2024
, 19:30 Uhr
Junioren Ca
1 : 7
FC Bern 1894 a
Di, 14.05.2024
, 19:30 Uhr
FC Roggwil
2 : 4
Team Unter-Emmental (SV Sumiswald)
So, 12.05.2024
, 10:15 Uhr
FC Aarwangen a
0 : 5
Junioren D
Sa, 11.05.2024
, 19:00 Uhr
Frauen 3. Liga
3 : 1
SC Ittigen
Sa, 11.05.2024
, 18:00 Uhr
FC Utzenstorf a
2 : 1
2. Mannschaft
Sa, 11.05.2024
, 17:00 Uhr
FC Langnau
4 : 0
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 11.05.2024
, 15:15 Uhr
FC Goldstern a
2 : 2
Junioren Ca
Sa, 11.05.2024
, 15:00 Uhr
FC Moutier
4 : 1
Junioren B
Sa, 11.05.2024
, 12:00 Uhr
Junioren C
7 : 4
SC Burgdorf d
So, 05.05.2024
, 15:00 Uhr
Oberemmental 05 (FC Langnau)
1 : 5
Junioren C
So, 05.05.2024
, 13:00 Uhr
Junioren B
2 : 3
SV Lyss a
Sa, 04.05.2024
, 19:00 Uhr
FC Hünibach
3 : 2
Frauen 3. Liga
Sa, 04.05.2024
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
6 : 2
FC Makedonija
Sa, 04.05.2024
, 16:00 Uhr
Junioren Ca
1 : 7
FC Breitenrain a
Sa, 04.05.2024
, 15:00 Uhr
2. Mannschaft
4 : 1
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
Sa, 04.05.2024
, 13:00 Uhr
Junioren D
2 : 6
Oberemmental 05 (FC Langnau) a
Fr, 03.05.2024
, 20:30 Uhr
Team Untere Emme (FC Kirchberg)
2 : 2
Team Unter-Emmental (SV Sumiswald)
Fr, 03.05.2024
, 20:15 Uhr
SC Holligen 94
7 : 0
Team Unter-Emmental (SV Sumiswald)
So, 28.04.2024
, 11:00 Uhr
Junioren C
6 : 1
FC Utzenstorf b
Sa, 27.04.2024
, 20:00 Uhr
Frauen 3. Liga
1 : 2
FC Roggwil
Sa, 27.04.2024
, 18:00 Uhr
SC Huttwil
1 : 1
2. Mannschaft
Sa, 27.04.2024
, 17:00 Uhr
FC Roggwil
1 : 2
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 27.04.2024
, 15:30 Uhr
SC Burgdorf a
6 : 1
Junioren D
Sa, 27.04.2024
, 14:30 Uhr
Team CCD (FC Develier)
2 : 2
Junioren B
Sa, 27.04.2024
, 13:00 Uhr
FC Ostermundigen a
2 : 1
Junioren Ca
Fr, 26.04.2024
, 19:30 Uhr
Team Unter-Emmental (SV Sumiswald)
2 : 1
FC Bützberg
Fr, 26.04.2024
, 19:30 Uhr
Team Region Gantrisch (SV Kaufdorf)
2 : 5
Team Unter-Emmental (SV Sumiswald)
So, 21.04.2024
, 14:30 Uhr
Team Leugene (FC Pieterlen) a
6 : 1
Junioren C
So, 21.04.2024
, 13:00 Uhr
Junioren B
3 : 1
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
So, 21.04.2024
, 11:00 Uhr
FC Spiez
2 : 3
Frauen 3. Liga
Sa, 20.04.2024
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
2 : 4
FC Langenthal
Sa, 20.04.2024
, 15:00 Uhr
2. Mannschaft
4 : 6
KF Shqiponja
Sa, 20.04.2024
, 13:00 Uhr
Junioren D
1 : 1
FC Herzogenbuchsee a
Fr, 19.04.2024
, 20:00 Uhr
Team Unter-Emmental (SV Sumiswald)
3 : 1
FC Kirchberg / SC Ersigen
So, 14.04.2024
, 13:00 Uhr
Junioren B
3 : 5
SC Burgdorf a
Sa, 13.04.2024
, 20:00 Uhr
Frauen 3. Liga
0 : 6
FC Breitenrain
Sa, 13.04.2024
, 18:30 Uhr
SC Burgdorf
4 : 2
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 13.04.2024
, 17:00 Uhr
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg
5 : 1
2. Mannschaft
Sa, 13.04.2024
, 12:00 Uhr
Junioren Ca
1 : 1
SR Delémont a
Mi, 10.04.2024
, 20:00 Uhr
FC Rubigen
0 : 11
Team Unter-Emmental (SV Sumiswald)
Mi, 10.04.2024
, 19:00 Uhr (C)
Junioren Ca
4 : 4
Team Grauholz (FC Zollikofen) a
So, 07.04.2024
, 16:00 Uhr
FC Weissenstein Bern
9 : 3
Frauen 3. Liga
Sa, 06.04.2024
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
6 : 2
FC Bern 1894 b
Sa, 06.04.2024
, 16:00 Uhr
FC Schönbühl a
3 : 5
Junioren B
Sa, 06.04.2024
, 15:00 Uhr
2. Mannschaft
1 : 2
SC Ersigen
Sa, 06.04.2024
, 15:00 Uhr
FC Interlaken a
1 : 3
Junioren Ca
Sa, 06.04.2024
, 13:00 Uhr
Junioren C
7 : 2
SC Huttwil b
Mo, 01.04.2024
, 14:00 Uhr
Junioren B
2 : 1
FC Langenthal
Mo, 01.04.2024
, 11:00 Uhr
Junioren Ca
3 : 3
FC Azzurri Bienne a
Sa, 30.03.2024
, 16:00 Uhr
FC Herzogenbuchsee
2 : 2
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 30.03.2024
, 16:00 Uhr
FC Münsingen b
4 : 2
2. Mannschaft
Sa, 30.03.2024
, 13:45 Uhr
Ämme Team (FC Aemme) b
4 : 6
Junioren C
Sa, 23.03.2024
, 18:00 Uhr (T)
FC Hünibach
1 : 1
2. Mannschaft
Sa, 23.03.2024
, 16:00 Uhr (T)
FC Subingen
1 : 4
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 23.03.2024
, 15:00 Uhr (T)
FC Zuchwil
2 : 6
Junioren B
Sa, 23.03.2024
, 13:30 Uhr
Team Thun Nord (FC Lerchenfeld)
3 : 0
Junioren Ca
Mi, 20.03.2024
, 19:00 Uhr (T)
Junioren Ca
1 : 3
Ämme Team (FC Aemme) a
So, 17.03.2024
, 10:00 Uhr (T)
SC Burgdorf c
3 : 4
Junioren C
Sa, 16.03.2024
, 18:00 Uhr (T)
FC Kirchberg
4 : 1
Frauen 3. Liga
Sa, 16.03.2024
, 15:00 Uhr
Junioren Ca
1 : 2
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a
Sa, 16.03.2024
, 13:30 Uhr (T)
FC Belp
3 : 1
2. Mannschaft
Mi, 13.03.2024
, 19:00 Uhr (T)
Junioren Ca
AN
Junioren Ca
So, 10.03.2024
, 11:00 Uhr (T)
VfR Kleinhüningen C1
4 : 4
Junioren Ca
So, 10.03.2024
, 10:00 Uhr (T)
Team Aurore-Etoile
2 : 3
Junioren Bb
Sa, 09.03.2024
, 19:30 Uhr (T)
Portugal Futebol Clube
3 : 1
2. Mannschaft
Sa, 09.03.2024
, 17:00 Uhr (T)
FC Dürrenast
3 : 1
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 09.03.2024
, 16:30 Uhr (T)
FC Bern 1894
3 : 2
Frauen 3. Liga
So, 03.03.2024
, 14:15 Uhr (T)
FC Interlaken c
2 : 4
Junioren Bb
Sa, 02.03.2024
, 18:15 Uhr (T)
FC Münsingen
0 : 2
Frauen 3. Liga
Sa, 24.02.2024
, 11:30 Uhr (T)
Team Chiesetau (FC Oberdiessbach) b
4 : 1
Junioren D
So, 18.02.2024
, 14:00 Uhr (T)
SC Burgdorf a
1 : 6
Junioren Ca
Sa, 10.02.2024
, 10:15 Uhr (T)
SC Worb a
2 : 1
Junioren Ca
Sa, 03.02.2024
, 12:00 Uhr (T)
Racing Club Bern a
3 : 2
2. Mannschaft
Sa, 09.12.2023
, 12:00 Uhr (T)
FC Langenthal a
4 : 4
Junioren Ca
So, 19.11.2023
, 11:00 Uhr (T)
VfR Kleinhüningen C1
3 : 5
Junioren Ca
Sa, 04.11.2023
, 14:00 Uhr
FC Steffisburg a
0 : 7
Junioren Ca
Sa, 04.11.2023
, 12:00 Uhr
Junioren C
1 : 6
Ämme Team (FC Aemme) b
Mi, 01.11.2023
, 19:30 Uhr
Team Unter-Emmental (Sumiswald)
2 : 2
FC Langenthal
So, 29.10.2023
, 15:00 Uhr (T)
FC Schüpfen
AN
Junioren Bb
So, 29.10.2023
, 14:00 Uhr
FC Bützberg
4 : 1
Junioren C
Sa, 28.10.2023
, 20:00 Uhr
Frauen 3. Liga
1 : 3
FC Weissenstein Bern
Sa, 28.10.2023
, 16:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
3 : 1
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Sa, 28.10.2023
, 14:00 Uhr
2. Mannschaft
2 : 1
FC Münsingen b
Sa, 28.10.2023
, 12:00 Uhr
Junioren Ca
8 : 2
FC Bern 1894 b
Sa, 28.10.2023
, 11:30 Uhr
FC Langnau b
1 : 9
Junioren D
Fr, 27.10.2023
, 20:00 Uhr
Team Unter-Emmental (Sumiswald)
6 : 0
SC Holligen 94
So, 22.10.2023
, 14:00 Uhr
Femina Kickers Worb a
3 : 1
Frauen 3. Liga
Sa, 21.10.2023
, 19:15 Uhr
FC Aemme a
4 : 4
2. Mannschaft
Sa, 21.10.2023
, 17:00 Uhr
FC Aemme
1 : 1
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 21.10.2023
, 16:00 Uhr
FC Hünibach a
1 : 6
Junioren Ca
Sa, 21.10.2023
, 12:00 Uhr
Junioren C
5 : 2
Koppiger SV
Sa, 21.10.2023
, 11:00 Uhr
Junioren D
6 : 1
FC Roggwil / Wynau a
Mi, 18.10.2023
, 20:00 Uhr
FC United Hermrigen-Jens
2 : 3
Junioren Bb
Mi, 18.10.2023
, 19:30 Uhr
Junioren Ca
8 : 2
FC Trubschachen
Mo, 16.10.2023
, 20:00 Uhr
SC Bümpliz 78
0 : 1
Senioren 40+
Sa, 14.10.2023
, 20:00 Uhr
Frauen 3. Liga
2 : 3
Frauenteam Oberland Ost (Interlaken)
Sa, 14.10.2023
, 16:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
0 : 2
SC Bümpliz 78
Sa, 14.10.2023
, 14:00 Uhr
2. Mannschaft
1 : 2
YF United Huttwil 2017
Sa, 14.10.2023
, 10:30 Uhr
SC Worb a
2 : 3
Junioren Ca
Sa, 14.10.2023
, 10:00 Uhr
FC Langenthal b
2 : 0
Junioren D
Fr, 13.10.2023
, 20:00 Uhr
Senioren 40+
3 : 0
SC Grafenried
Fr, 13.10.2023
, 20:00 Uhr (C)
FC Bolligen
2 : 1
Senioren 30+
Mi, 11.10.2023
, 19:00 Uhr (T)
Ämme Team (FC Aemme) a
2 : 9
Junioren Ca
Sa, 07.10.2023
, 19:00 Uhr
Frauen 3. Liga
2 : 0
FC Zollikofen
Sa, 07.10.2023
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
0 : 0
FC Prishtina Bern
Sa, 07.10.2023
, 15:00 Uhr
2. Mannschaft
1 : 3
FC Zollikofen
Sa, 07.10.2023
, 11:00 Uhr
Team Häftli (Büren a. Aare) a
1 : 4
Junioren Bb
Mo, 02.10.2023
, 20:00 Uhr
FC Herzogenbuchsee
4 : 3
Senioren 30+
So, 01.10.2023
, 13:45 Uhr
SC Ittigen
1 : 6
Frauen 3. Liga
Sa, 30.09.2023
, 17:00 Uhr
Koppiger SV
3 : 1
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 30.09.2023
, 16:30 Uhr
FC Aarwangen
4 : 1
2. Mannschaft
Sa, 30.09.2023
, 13:00 Uhr
Junioren Bb
0 : 10
Team Grauholz (Ittigen) b
So, 24.09.2023
, 14:30 Uhr
SC Burgdorf d
2 : 4
Junioren C
Sa, 23.09.2023
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
3 : 2
FC Langnau
Sa, 23.09.2023
, 15:00 Uhr
2. Mannschaft
0 : 4
FC Utzenstorf a
Sa, 23.09.2023
, 12:00 Uhr
Junioren Ca
6 : 3
SC Thörishaus
Fr, 22.09.2023
, 19:30 Uhr
Senioren 30+
0 : 2
Team Untere Emme
Mi, 20.09.2023
, 20:00 Uhr
Frauen 3. Liga
2 : 1
FC Hünibach
Mi, 20.09.2023
, 20:00 Uhr
FC Rubigen
2 : 5
Senioren 40+
Mi, 20.09.2023
, 18:30 Uhr
Junioren D
4 : 0
FC Bützberg
Sa, 16.09.2023
, 16:30 Uhr
FC Makedonija
3 : 3
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 16.09.2023
, 13:00 Uhr
Junioren Bb
1 : 11
SC Grafenried b
Sa, 16.09.2023
, 12:00 Uhr
SC Münchenbuchsee
3 : 4
Junioren Ca
Fr, 15.09.2023
, 19:30 Uhr
FC Bützberg
1 : 9
Senioren 30+
Fr, 15.09.2023
, 19:30 Uhr
SC Worb
4 : 0
Senioren 40+
Do, 14.09.2023
, 20:00 Uhr
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
3 : 3
2. Mannschaft
Di, 12.09.2023
, 20:00 Uhr (C)
1. Mannschaft
0 : 2
FC Konolfingen
Di, 12.09.2023
, 20:00 Uhr (C)
Team Untere Emme (Utzenstorf) a
10 : 11
Junioren Ca
So, 10.09.2023
, 13:30 Uhr
Junioren Ca
6 : 0
Team Grauholz (Zollikofen) a
Sa, 09.09.2023
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
1 : 0
FC Roggwil
Sa, 09.09.2023
, 15:00 Uhr
2. Mannschaft
0 : 5
SC Huttwil
Sa, 09.09.2023
, 14:00 Uhr
SC Radelfingen
3 : 1
Junioren Bb
Sa, 09.09.2023
, 13:00 Uhr
Junioren C
7 : 2
FC Langnau
Sa, 09.09.2023
, 12:00 Uhr
Ämme Team (FC Aemme ) b
NW
Junioren D
Fr, 08.09.2023
, 20:00 Uhr
Senioren 40+
2 : 1
SCI Esperia 1927
Fr, 08.09.2023
, 19:30 Uhr (C)
Senioren 30+
3 : 2
FC Frutigen
Mi, 06.09.2023
, 20:00 Uhr
Junioren Bb
7 : 2
FC Breitenrain c
Sa, 02.09.2023
, 19:30 Uhr
FC Roggwil
2 : 4
Frauen 3. Liga
Sa, 02.09.2023
, 17:00 Uhr
FC Langenthal
3 : 0
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 02.09.2023
, 17:00 Uhr
FC Köniz a
6 : 2
Junioren Ca
Sa, 02.09.2023
, 14:30 Uhr
FC Kirchberg
6 : 1
Junioren C
Sa, 02.09.2023
, 13:00 Uhr
Junioren Bb
8 : 3
SV Lyss b
Sa, 02.09.2023
, 11:00 Uhr
Junioren D
7 : 0
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
Fr, 01.09.2023
, 19:30 Uhr
Senioren 30+
2 : 1
FC Roggwil
Do, 31.08.2023
, 20:15 Uhr
KF Shqiponja
7 : 2
2. Mannschaft
Mi, 30.08.2023
, 20:00 Uhr
Frauen 3. Liga
2 : 1
FC Spiez
Mi, 30.08.2023
, 19:30 Uhr (C)
FC Sternenberg
0 : 9
Junioren Ca
So, 27.08.2023
, 13:30 Uhr
Junioren Ca
8 : 6
FC Muri-Gümligen a
So, 27.08.2023
, 10:00 Uhr
SC Burgdorf c
1 : 15
Junioren D
Sa, 26.08.2023
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
1 : 0
SC Burgdorf
Sa, 26.08.2023
, 15:30 Uhr
FC Schönbühl b
4 : 0
Junioren Bb
Sa, 26.08.2023
, 15:00 Uhr
2. Mannschaft
2 : 3
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg
Sa, 26.08.2023
, 13:00 Uhr
Junioren C
5 : 1
SC Burgdorf c
Fr, 25.08.2023
, 20:00 Uhr
FC Langnau
1 : 1
Senioren 30+
Fr, 25.08.2023
, 19:00 Uhr
FC Kirchberg / Ersigen
3 : 0
Senioren 40+
Di, 22.08.2023
, 20:00 Uhr
SC Ersigen
3 : 0
2. Mannschaft
So, 20.08.2023
, 11:00 Uhr
Sc Huttwil b
7 : 2
Junioren C
Sa, 19.08.2023
, 16:30 Uhr
FC Bern 1894 b
2 : 0
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 19.08.2023
, 15:00 Uhr
Junioren Bb
5 : 9
FC Schüpfen
Sa, 19.08.2023
, 14:00 Uhr
FC Breitenrain
9 : 0
Frauen 3. Liga
Sa, 19.08.2023
, 13:00 Uhr
Junioren D
11 : 1
Koppiger SV
Di, 15.08.2023
, 19:45 Uhr (C)
Ostbärn FC
0 : 2
1. Mannschaft
Mo, 14.08.2023
, 20:15 Uhr (T)
Team Region Entlebuch
5 : 4
Frauen 3. Liga
Sa, 12.08.2023
, 13:00 Uhr (T)
Junioren Ca
1 : 7
SC Burgdorf a
Sa, 12.08.2023
, 11:00 Uhr (T)
SC Huttwil a
0 : 0
Junioren D
Do, 10.08.2023
, 20:15 Uhr (C)
FC Reichenbach
1 : 2
1. Mannschaft
Do, 10.08.2023
, 20:00 Uhr (T)
2. Mannschaft
5 : 2
FC Zell
Do, 10.08.2023
, 19:45 Uhr (C)
FC Nidau
4 : 0
Frauen 3. Liga
Mi, 09.08.2023
, 19:00 Uhr (T)
Junioren Ca
4 : 4
FC Rothrist b
Di, 08.08.2023
, 20:00 Uhr (T)
FC Solothurn Frauen
4 : 2
Frauen 3. Liga
Sa, 05.08.2023
, 11:00 Uhr (T)
FC Rothrist b
AN
Junioren Ca
Fr, 28.07.2023
, 19:15 Uhr (T)
Junioren Ca
7 : 2
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil Ca
Di, 25.07.2023
, 18:45 Uhr (T)
SC Reiden
1 : 5
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 22.07.2023
, 17:00 Uhr (T)
1. Mannschaft
4 : 3
FC Dagmersellen
Do, 20.07.2023
, 20:00 Uhr (T)
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
2 : 4
1. Mannschaft
Di, 18.07.2023
, 20:15 Uhr (T)
SC Jegenstorf
3 : 4
2. Mannschaft