AktuellResultate

Aktuelle Resultate

So, 24.10.2021
, 12:30 Uhr
FC Kirchberg
1 : 1
1. Mannschaft
So, 24.10.2021
, 12:30 Uhr
FC Spiez
4 : 2
Frauen 3. Liga
So, 24.10.2021
, 10:00 Uhr
SC Burgdorf c
7 : 6
Junioren D
Sa, 23.10.2021
, 16:00 Uhr
Junioren B
0 : 0
FC Spiez / EDO Simme
Sa, 23.10.2021
, 13:00 Uhr
Team Chiesetau (Biglen) c
1 : 5
Junioren C
Fr, 22.10.2021
, 20:00 Uhr
Senioren 30+
0 : 2
Senioren 30+
Fr, 22.10.2021
, 20:00 Uhr
Senioren 40+
2 : 0
SC Burgdorf
Mi, 20.10.2021
, 20:00 Uhr
SC Burgdorf
4 : 2
Junioren B
Mo, 18.10.2021
, 19:30 Uhr (C)
FC Prishtina Bern
6 : 2
Senioren 40+
So, 17.10.2021
, 16:00 Uhr
Junioren B
6 : 1
FC Sternenberg a
Sa, 16.10.2021
, 19:30 Uhr
Frauen 3. Liga
5 : 0
FC Länggasse
Sa, 16.10.2021
, 16:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
3 : 0
FC Aemme
Sa, 16.10.2021
, 14:00 Uhr
2. Mannschaft
10 : 1
SC Wynau
Sa, 16.10.2021
, 12:00 Uhr
Junioren C
18 : 1
FC Roggwil / Wynau
Sa, 16.10.2021
, 10:00 Uhr
Junioren D
5 : 1
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen
Mi, 13.10.2021
, 20:00 Uhr
Senioren 30+
3 : 0
FC Bützberg
Mi, 13.10.2021
, 00:00 Uhr (C)
FC Orpund
F
Junioren B
So, 10.10.2021
, 14:00 Uhr
SC Thörishaus
3 : 4
Junioren B
Sa, 09.10.2021
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
0 : 0
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Sa, 09.10.2021
, 15:00 Uhr
2. Mannschaft
3 : 1
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg
Sa, 09.10.2021
, 14:00 Uhr
Oberemmental 05 (Langnau) b
0 : 8
Junioren C
Fr, 08.10.2021
, 20:15 Uhr
FC Langenthal
7 : 0
Senioren 30+
Sa, 02.10.2021
, 18:00 Uhr
SC Huttwil b
1 : 4
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 02.10.2021
, 18:00 Uhr
Femina Kickers Worb
5 : 2
Frauen 3. Liga
Sa, 02.10.2021
, 17:00 Uhr
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
5 : 6
2. Mannschaft
Sa, 25.09.2021
, 19:30 Uhr
Frauen 3. Liga
1 : 3
FC Wyler
Sa, 25.09.2021
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
5 : 1
FC Aarwangen
Sa, 25.09.2021
, 15:00 Uhr
2. Mannschaft
1 : 1
FC Aarwangen
Sa, 25.09.2021
, 12:30 Uhr
Junioren B
0 : 1
Team Chiesetau (Biglen) b
Fr, 24.09.2021
, 20:00 Uhr
Senioren 40+
3 : 0
SC Grafenried
Mo, 20.09.2021
, 20:00 Uhr
FC Herzogenbuchsee
6 : 1
Senioren 30+
Sa, 18.09.2021
, 17:00 Uhr
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg
1 : 6
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 18.09.2021
, 11:00 Uhr
Junioren D
7 : 4
FC Langenthal b
Fr, 17.09.2021
, 20:45 Uhr
Team YB / Wyler
5 : 3
Senioren 40+
Fr, 17.09.2021
, 20:00 Uhr
FC Kirchberg
4 : 7
Frauen 3. Liga
Fr, 17.09.2021
, 20:00 Uhr
Senioren 30+
1 : 6
FC Langnau
Do, 16.09.2021
, 20:00 Uhr
FC Aemme
2 : 2
2. Mannschaft
Mi, 15.09.2021
, 20:00 Uhr (C)
1. Mannschaft
2 : 3
FC Bolligen
Mi, 15.09.2021
, 20:00 Uhr (C)
Junioren B
3 : 1
FC Täuffelen / Walperswil
Di, 14.09.2021
, 20:00 Uhr
Senioren 30+
1 : 6
AS Italica
So, 12.09.2021
, 16:00 Uhr (C)
FC Frutigen
2 : 3
Frauen 3. Liga
So, 12.09.2021
, 12:30 Uhr
FC Belp
0 : 1
Junioren B
Sa, 11.09.2021
, 15:00 Uhr
2. Mannschaft
3 : 2
FC Utzenstorf
Sa, 11.09.2021
, 13:30 Uhr
Koppiger SV
1 : 3
Junioren C
Sa, 11.09.2021
, 13:00 Uhr
FC Roggwil / Wynau
8 : 3
Junioren D
Fr, 10.09.2021
, 20:00 Uhr (C)
Senioren 40+
5 : 4
SV Port
Fr, 10.09.2021
, 20:00 Uhr (C)
FC Frutigen
4 : 0
Senioren 30+
Mi, 08.09.2021
, 18:00 Uhr
Junioren D
1 : 3
Ämme Team (FC Aemme) b
Sa, 04.09.2021
, 20:00 Uhr
Frauen 3. Liga
1 : 2
FC Weissenstein Bern
Sa, 04.09.2021
, 19:00 Uhr
SC Burgdorf
0 : 10
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 04.09.2021
, 16:00 Uhr
Junioren B
3 : 0
FC Dürrenast
Sa, 04.09.2021
, 13:00 Uhr
Junioren C
6 : 2
FC Aarwangen / Bützberg
Fr, 03.09.2021
, 19:00 Uhr
FC Kirchberg / Ersigen
4 : 0
Senioren 40+
Mi, 01.09.2021
, 20:00 Uhr (C)
Junioren C
2 : 7
FC Goldstern a
Di, 31.08.2021
, 20:15 Uhr
FC Herzogenbuchsee
5 : 0
Frauen 3. Liga
Di, 31.08.2021
, 20:00 Uhr
SC Huttwil
2 : 4
2. Mannschaft
Sa, 28.08.2021
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
7 : 0
FC Trubschachen
Sa, 28.08.2021
, 16:00 Uhr
Junioren B
1 : 0
FC Steffisburg a
Sa, 28.08.2021
, 15:00 Uhr
Junioren D
6 : 3
SC Ersigen
Sa, 28.08.2021
, 14:30 Uhr
SC Burgdorf b
1 : 2
Junioren C
Fr, 27.08.2021
, 20:00 Uhr
Senioren 40+
2 : 8
FC Goldstern / Wabern
Do, 26.08.2021
, 20:00 Uhr
2. Mannschaft
4 : 0
SC Ersigen
Mi, 25.08.2021
, 20:00 Uhr
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg
3 : 0
Senioren 30+
Mo, 23.08.2021
, 20:00 Uhr
Frauen 3. Liga
0 : 1
Oberemmental 05 (Langnau)
Sa, 21.08.2021
, 19:45 Uhr
FC Langnau
5 : 3
2. Mannschaft
Sa, 21.08.2021
, 19:00 Uhr
Junioren C
19 : 0
SC Ersigen
Sa, 21.08.2021
, 16:00 Uhr
Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina)
0 : 5
Junioren B
Sa, 21.08.2021
, 14:30 Uhr
FC Roggwil
0 : 7
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 21.08.2021
, 14:00 Uhr
Oberemmental 05 (Trubschachen) b
3 : 3
Junioren D
Mi, 18.08.2021
, 20:15 Uhr (C)
FC Thun
0 : 6
1. Mannschaft
Mi, 18.08.2021
, 20:00 Uhr (T)
Frauen 3. Liga
AN
FC Kickers Luzern
Mi, 18.08.2021
, 19:30 Uhr
FC Stella Azzurra
4 : 0
Senioren 40+
Sa, 14.08.2021
, 19:30 Uhr (T)
Frauen 3. Liga
3 : 1
FC Solothurn Frauen
Sa, 14.08.2021
, 18:00 Uhr (T)
SG Algro / Zell
2 : 2
Junioren B
Fr, 13.08.2021
, 20:15 Uhr (C)
Senioren 30+
8 : 7
FC Münsingen
Mi, 11.08.2021
, 20:00 Uhr (T)
Frauen 3. Liga
2 : 2
FC Klus-Balsthal
Mi, 11.08.2021
, 19:00 Uhr (T)
Junioren C
6 : 3
SC Huttwil
So, 08.08.2021
, 14:00 Uhr (T)
Team Chiesetau (FC Biglen) b
2 : 3
Junioren B
Sa, 07.08.2021
, 18:00 Uhr (C)
FC Laupen
0 : 10
1. Mannschaft
Do, 05.08.2021
, 20:00 Uhr (T)
2. Mannschaft
2 : 2
FC Aemme
Do, 05.08.2021
, 19:30 Uhr (T)
Junioren B
3 : 1
Ämme Team (FC Aemme) a
Di, 03.08.2021
, 20:00 Uhr (T)
FC Aemme
6 : 5
1. Mannschaft
Fr, 30.07.2021
, 20:00 Uhr (T)
FC Wattenwil a
2 : 2
2. Mannschaft
Fr, 16.07.2021
, 20:00 Uhr (T)
1. Mannschaft
1 : 2
FC Roggwil
Mo, 05.07.2021
, 20:00 Uhr
Senioren 40+
NW
SC Burgdorf