1. Mannschaft

1. Mannschaft

Tabelle

RTeamSSPPSNUTGTE
1.FC Ostermundigen102327910319
2.SC Burgdorf 1898101223712329
3.FC Länggasse b1015217303514
4.SV Slavonija Bern1048216132514
5.FC Langnau102519631167
6.SC Grafenried1014164241915
7.FC Langenthal1024123431922
8.FC Konolfingen1014113521623
9.FC Utzenstorf102072711024
10.FC Roggwil102172711330
11.SV Sumiswald102162801137
12.FC Aemme103010911336
Stand: 20.10.2026 19:00:04 / Aktuelle Rangliste auf football.ch

Trainer / Staff

Assistenztrainer
Fabian Jäiser

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag
19.30 - 21.00 Uhr Weiersmatt 

Donnerstag
19.30 - 21.00 Uhr Weiersmatt

Unsere Web-Sponsoren

Team 2E Architektur GmbH
Iseli und Trachsel AG
Hans Sommer GmbH
Hotel Hirschen Gastro AG
SIGWA GmbH
Burgerhaus AG wood and nature
B E K B | B C B E