Junioren C

Junioren C

Aktuelle Rangliste

RTeamSSPPSNUTGTE
1.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil92217115421
2.SV Sumiswald / Huttwil b90175134115
3.FC Ostermundigen b91154143817
4.SC Ersigen912124413648
5.Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) b90113334223
6.SC Huttwil b9092342934
7.FC Langnau9193512227
8.SC Burgdorf c9062611862
9.Ämme Team (FC Aemme) b9031711548
10.FC Weissenstein Bern cR 90000900
Stand: 01.12.2022 23:59:04 / Aktuelle Rangliste auf football.ch