Frauen 3. Liga

Frauen 3. Liga

Aktuelle Rangliste

RTeamSSPPSNUTGTE
1.FC Breitenrain1534013119412
2.Frauenteam Oberland Ost (FC Interlaken)1403712116110
3.FC Weissenstein Bern1403110315836
4.FC Zollikofen145227614029
5.SC Huttwil152217803246
6.FC Hünibach150165912644
7.Femina Kickers Worb a1516165913142
8.FC Spiez1541551002467
9.SC Ittigen1411931101150
10.FC Roggwil151931201455
Stand: 17.05.2024 23:59:04 / Aktuelle Rangliste auf football.ch