Frauen 3. Liga

Frauen 3. Liga

Aktuelle Rangliste

RTeamSSPPSNUTGTE
1.FC Herzogenbuchsee92248104310
2.Femina Kickers Worb92217203014
3.SC Huttwil91196212315
4.FC Spiez96175222616
5.FC Hünibach91113421620
6.FC Zollikofen94103511724
7.SC Ittigen910103511516
8.FC Goldstern / Länggasse9172611841
9.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen9151621027
10.FC Weissenstein Bern91151621126
Stand: 28.01.2023 23:59:03 / Aktuelle Rangliste auf football.ch