Junioren Ca

Junioren Ca

Aktuelle Rangliste

RTeamSSPPSNUTGTE
1.Team Aurore-Etoile1123010105816
2.SC Huttwil / Sumiswald a110289117220
3.FC Ajoie-Monterri119227315531
4.GJV (FC Courroux)115217403433
5.SR Delémont a1110206323823
6.FC Aarberg114186504341
7.GJAO (FC Haute-Ajoie)114175423325
8.FC Grünstern111134613624
9.SV Lyss a1112113622648
10.FC Schönbühl a11782722046
11.SC Grafenried111141912446
12.FC Azzurri Bienne b11300110692
Stand: 01.12.2022 23:59:04 / Aktuelle Rangliste auf football.ch