Senioren 40+

Senioren 40+

Aktuelle Rangliste

RTeamSSPPSNUTGTE
1.FC Rubigen62134111612
2.SC Bümpliz 7860124202011
3.FC Ostermundigen62113122618
4.Team Unter-Emmental (Huttwil)648222149
5.SC Holligen 946072311216
6.FC Kirchberg / Ersigen6241411017
7.SC Grafenried624141419
Stand: 01.12.2022 23:59:03 / Aktuelle Rangliste auf football.ch