Senioren 30+

Senioren 30+

Aktuelle Rangliste

RTeamSSPPSNUTGTE
1.FC Langenthal7215520338
2.FC Roggwil72134212519
3.Team Unter-Emmental (Huttwil)77134212519
4.Team Untere Emme (Utzenstorf)74113222417
5.FC Langnau7692231615
6.FC Bützberg71672411435
7.FC Herzogenbuchsee7061331326
8.FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg71741511425
Stand: 01.12.2022 23:59:03 / Aktuelle Rangliste auf football.ch