2. Mannschaft

2. Mannschaft

Aktuelle Rangliste

RTeamSSPPSNUTGTE
1.YF United Huttwil 20171415401301579
2.KF Shqiponja14433310135826
3.FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg1426279503430
4.FC Aarwangen1430247433424
5.SC Huttwil1414227614523
6.SC Ersigen1415227613734
7.FC Utzenstorf a1417185633230
8.FC Zollikofen1452185633133
9.FC Aemme a1417123832257
10.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil1432113923254
11.FC Münsingen b1415821022254
12.SV Sumiswald1418511122050
Stand: 17.04.2024 19:15:03 / Aktuelle Rangliste auf football.ch