1. Mannschaft

1. Mannschaft

Aktuelle Rangliste

RTeamSSPPSNUTGTE
1.FC Aemme1132268123512
2.SC Bümpliz 781123236052411
3.FC Langenthal1139206323721
4.FC Bern 1894 b1125196412017
5.FC Prishtina Bern1128196412721
6.Koppiger SV1117175423624
7.FC Langnau1123165512123
8.SV Sumiswald1117154431317
9.FC Roggwil1123124701826
10.FC Herzogenbuchsee1112103711324
11.SC Burgdorf112192633021
12.FC Makedonija115310101865
Stand: 20.02.2024 23:59:01 / Aktuelle Rangliste auf football.ch