1. Mannschaft

1. Mannschaft

Aktuelle Rangliste

RTeamSSPPSNUTGTE
1.FC Aemme1219258132911
2.FC Herzogenbuchsee128248223712
3.FC Schönbühl1239227232812
4.FC Langenthal1228206243512
5.Koppiger SV1213186423014
6.SV Sumiswald1224123452220
7.FC Langnau1221113542223
8.SC Burgdorf122393721337
9.SC Grafenried121072731541
10.FC Roggwil122771561125
11.YF United Huttwil 201712163192944
12.FC Bern 1894 cR 2230002200
Stand: 28.01.2023 23:59:03 / Aktuelle Rangliste auf football.ch