1. Mannschaft

1. Mannschaft

Aktuelle Rangliste

RTeamSSPPSNUTGTE
1.FC Zollbrück1024258112212
2.Koppiger SV1027227213118
3.FC Utzenstorf1022185232019
4.SC Burgdorf1021175323417
5.FC Langenthal1025154332424
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee1014143251913
7.FC Roggwil1015144421213
8.FC Weissenstein Bern1021113521725
9.SV Sumiswald1011102441721
10.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg102271541627
11.KF Shqiponja104561631930
12.SC Huttwil102251721325
Stand: 11.04.2021 23:59:02 / Aktuelle Rangliste auf football.ch