1. Mannschaft

1. Mannschaft

Aktuelle Rangliste

RTeamSSPPSNUTGTE
1.FC Aemme91219603187
2.FC Herzogenbuchsee96155222011
3.FC Schönbühl93415522199
4.FC Langenthal91414414217
5.Koppiger SV8993321910
6.SC Burgdorf8126242723
7.SV Sumiswald8651341214
8.FC Langnau8125134814
9.FC Roggwil8215134816
10.SC Grafenried8541431023
11.YF United Huttwil 20178103152715
12.FC Bern 1894 cR 2230002200
Stand: 05.10.2022 19:15:03 / Aktuelle Rangliste auf football.ch