1. Mannschaft

1. Mannschaft

Spielplan

Do, 20.07.2023
, 20:00 Uhr (T)
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
2 : 4
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 22.07.2023
, 17:00 Uhr (T)
1. Mannschaft
4 : 3
FC Dagmersellen
Di, 25.07.2023
, 18:45 Uhr (T)
SC Reiden
1 : 5
1. Mannschaft
Do, 10.08.2023
, 20:15 Uhr (C)
FC Reichenbach
1 : 2
1. Mannschaft
Di, 15.08.2023
, 19:45 Uhr (C)
Ostbärn FC
0 : 2
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 19.08.2023
, 16:30 Uhr
FC Bern 1894 b
2 : 0
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 26.08.2023
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
1 : 0
SC Burgdorf
Sa, 02.09.2023
, 17:00 Uhr
FC Langenthal
3 : 0
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 09.09.2023
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
1 : 0
FC Roggwil
Di, 12.09.2023
, 20:00 Uhr (C)
1. Mannschaft
0 : 2
FC Konolfingen
Sa, 16.09.2023
, 16:30 Uhr
FC Makedonija
3 : 3
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 23.09.2023
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
3 : 2
FC Langnau
Sa, 30.09.2023
, 17:00 Uhr
Koppiger SV
3 : 1
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 07.10.2023
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
0 : 0
FC Prishtina Bern
Sa, 14.10.2023
, 16:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
0 : 2
SC Bümpliz 78
Sa, 21.10.2023
, 17:00 Uhr
FC Aemme
1 : 1
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 28.10.2023
, 16:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
3 : 1
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Sa, 09.03.2024
, 17:00 Uhr (T)
FC Dürrenast
3 : 1
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 23.03.2024
, 16:00 Uhr (T)
FC Subingen
1 : 4
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 30.03.2024
, 16:00 Uhr
FC Herzogenbuchsee
2 : 2
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 06.04.2024
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
6 : 2
FC Bern 1894 b
Sa, 13.04.2024
, 18:30 Uhr
SC Burgdorf
4 : 2
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 20.04.2024
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
2 : 4
FC Langenthal
Sa, 27.04.2024
, 17:00 Uhr
FC Roggwil
1 : 2
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 04.05.2024
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
6 : 2
FC Makedonija
Sa, 11.05.2024
, 17:00 Uhr
FC Langnau
4 : 0
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 25.05.2024
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
0 : 5
Koppiger SV
So, 02.06.2024
, 14:00 Uhr
FC Prishtina Bern
2 : 0
1. Mannschaft
So, 09.06.2024
, 10:15 Uhr
SC Bümpliz 78
1 : 2
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 15.06.2024
, 19:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
- : -
FC Aemme
Fr, 28.06.2024
, 20:00 Uhr (T)
SC Huttwil
- : -
1. Mannschaft
Di, 16.07.2024
, 20:00 Uhr (T)
FC Niederbipp
- : -
1. Mannschaft
Di, 23.07.2024
, 20:00 Uhr (T)
FC Zell
- : -
1. Mannschaft